POST UPDATED July 10th for Return – Aug 17 from Bagotville

POST UPDATED JULY 11th – NEW ARRIVAL LOCATION for Return Aug 10th from St. Jean

POST UPDATED July 16th – Return from Valcartier Aug 17th

If parents are picking up their cadet at the Cadet Training Center (CTC), please ensure that the proper documentation is filled and sent to CTC not the squadron.

Departing Itineraries can be found here

Returning GT – Fri. July 19th – Balitsky, Alexander (GTC-Air), Blanchet, Zachary (GTC-Air), Chiomny, Yan (GTC-Air), Desjardins, Cédrik Francois (GTC-Air), Nemchin, Austin (GTC-Air), Wagler, Alexander (GTC-Air), Walry, Isaiah Jack Quincy (GTC-Air) – Click this Link

Returning from Bagotville 3 week camps – July 26th – Spirak, Jessica Nancy-Anne (BSC), Stacey, Andrea Victoria (BSC), Strachan, Timothy Dixon (BSC) Click this Link

Returning from Valcartier Drill – July 26th – Arreaga, Fernando (BDCC-Air), Muise, Danika Paige (BDCC-Air) – Click this Link

Returning from Argonaut – July 27th – Marikar, Ahamed Umar (BFSC), McNulty, Carter (BFSC), Muise, Shelby (BFSC), Slater, Ryan William (BFSC) Click this Link

Returning from Greenwood – July 27th – Ianiev-Xia, Florence Yueyuan (BATAC), Lamb, Catharina Yukiko (BAC), Neil, Emberleigh Anne Violet (BATAC), Shangari, Roma (AAC), Wooltorton, Felix George (BAC) – Click this Link

Returning from Bagotville – Aug 2nd – Karpov, Aliona (GTC-Air), Lafleur, Alexandra Isabelle (GTC-Air), Makani, Ziya Akeel (GTC-Air), Moffatt, Nathaniel John (GTC-Air), Saunders, Cameron Donald (GTC-Air), Warnapura, Yevin (GTC-Air), Yu, Tony (GTC-Air) – Click this Link

Returning from St-Jean – Aug 10th – UPDATED JULY 11th – NEW ARRIVAL LOCATION Aharony, Boaz (PPS), Anderson, Alexander Erik Carl (AASC), Bank, Adam Jerry (GPS), Dassanayake, Ayesha Dilakshi (PPS), Menshikov, Denis (PPS), Trimble, Nicholas Charles (GPS) – Click this Link

Returning from Canadore – Aug 16th – Neil, Darienne (AATC-AO) – Click this Link

Returning from Argonaut – Aug 17th – Liao, Ryan Zhimao (FSIC) – Click this Link

Returning from Bagotville- Aug 17th – UPDATED JULY 10th – Akula, Arjun (GTC-Air), Al-Zu’bi, Jenna (BAC), An, Delric Shao Kun (GTC-Air), Brown, Alistair (BSC), Burke, Amber-Lynn Vera (BSC), Clarke, Sydney Marion (GTC-Air), Gluzman, Nicole (SC), Guo, Victoria Jiaying (AAC), Harley, James Connor (BSC), Harrison, Amanda (GTC-Air), Hartman, Adam (GTC-Air), Horne, Taylor (GTC-Air), Ianiev-Xia, Veronica Jinman (GTC-Air), Jefferies, Mackenzie Kaleigh (GTC-Air), Julien, Kelsey Paige (SC), Kurbanova, Amal (GTC-Air), Lamb, Conner (SIC), Lejeune, Leah (BAC), McHattie, Rachel Margaret (GTC-Air), Meier, Korbyn (GTC-Air), Neil, Adelynn (SC), Oh, Youngju (GTC-Air), Patterson, Amanda Jane (SC), Philpott, Zoey Marie-Jean (SC), Pilon, Elisabeth (SIC), Seth, Arjun (GTC-Air), Spirak, Jessica Nancy-Anne (BAC), Tô, Eric (AAC), Yong, Janice Yeh-Eun (BSC), Zaynullin, Maxim (GTC-Air) – Click this Linkhttp://www.872-squadron-rcac.ca/wp-content/uploads/2019/07/Return-Aug.-17_Bagotville-updated-July-8-2019.pdf

Returning from Connaught- Aug 17th – Gold, Evan (ARMIC) – Click this Link

Returning from Greenwood- Aug 17th – Brown, Sebastian (DCIC-Air), Mishra, Kush Kameshwar (SIC), Zhang, Kayla (DCIC-Air) – Click this Link

Returning from Valcartier- Aug 17th – Alamgir, Aymaan (BDCC-Air), Arreaga, Fernando (DCIC-Air), Charette, Aidan (ARMIC), Chen, Jackie (BDCC-Air), Dassanayake, Samantha Dilhani (BDCC-Air), Fortin, Marc-Auréle (MB-BMC), Kuruvilla, Liya Elizabeth (MB-BMC), Wakass, Eskander (BDCC-Air) – Click this Link